[New Dumps] Best Choice for Cisco CCIE 400-151 Dumps Exam Training Resources And Youtube Update (Q1-Q20)

2018 new Cisco CCIE 400-151 dumps exam training resources and study guides in PDF format free download from lead4pass. The best useful Cisco CCIE 400-151 dumps pdf materials and vce youtube demo update free shared. “CCIE Data Center Written Exam” is the name of Cisco CCIE https://www.lead4pass.com/400-151.html exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Cisco CCIE. High quality latest Cisco CCIE 400-151 dumps exam practice questions and answers free download from lead4pass, 100% success and guarantee to pass Cisco 400-151 exam test easily at first try.

Best Cisco 400-151 dumps pdf training resources: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B_7qiYkH83VRckZpZkNpcG54Tmc

Best Cisco 400-051 dumps pdf training resources: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B_7qiYkH83VRT1hKeEdyemtPZ28
400-151 dumps

Cisco CCIE 400-151 Dumps Exam Real Practice Questions And Answers (1-20)

QUESTION 1
As a part of Cisco Technical Services and Support, which three of the following are included in Cisco Assurance Services for IP NGN networks? (Choose three.)
A. effective event selection, correlation, and description
B. training resources allocation to teach and prepare the service provider staff
C. patterned delivery model of the determined services
D. advanced insurance model for the Cisco IP NGN equipment
E. advanced SLA with regard to the agreed services and support levels
Correct Answer: A,C,E

QUESTION 2
Which three services are included in the Cisco Evolving Service Provider Support Services model for IP NGN? (Choose three.)
A. Cisco Assurance Services
B. Cisco Network Optimization Services
C. Cisco Web Resource Services
D. Cisco Focused Technical Support Services
E. Cisco Network Visibility Services
Correct Answer: A,B,D

QUESTION 3
What are the three major categories of radio access networks? (Choose three.)
A. broadband radio access infrastructure
B. Gigabit Ethernet
C. UMTS and LTE environments
D. WiMAX WLAN
Correct Answer: A,C,D

QUESTION 4
Which three advantages are introduced by using the multiple levels of hierarchy inside the IPv6 address space? (Choose three.)
A. more privacy
B. better manageability
C. flexibility
D. user diversity
E. new functionalities
Correct Answer: A,C,E

QUESTION 5
Which two video formats are supported by the Cisco OCMG? 400-151 dumps (Choose two.}
A. ATSC
B. 3G
C. HD
D. DVB-C
Correct Answer: C,D

QUESTION 6
When configuring backup on the Cisco ROSA EM.
What information must be entered for each device that is connected to a video router.?
A. the physical port connections of the backup equipment to the router
B. the physical port connections of the primary equipment to the router
C. the physical port connections of the backup and primary equipment to the router relations
D. relations between the router and the primary and backup equipment in the DHB
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 7
Which two SDI input hardware configurations are available on one Cisco DCM IP gateway card? (Choose two.)
A. 3 input and 3 output
B. 6 input
C. 6 input and 6 output
D. 12 input
E. 12 output
Correct Answer: A,C

QUESTION 8
Which output formats are available from an IRD?
A. baseband, ASI and MPEGoIP
B. RF, SDI and optical
C. QAM, optical, and analog
D. RF, ASI, and MPEGoIP
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9
What network management system can monitor and control video headend equipment.?
A. ANA
B. Cisco Works
C. ROSA
D. SNMP
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10
Which three are true of the Cisco Dynamic Ordering Tool? (Choose three.)
A. It is a Cisco e-commerce tool.
B. The tool is available to an appropriately privileged CCO account.
C. The tool is available to an appropriately privileged DDO account.
D. It is an intuitive, user-friendly tool with an error messaging integrating feature.
E. Configuration guidance provides the detailed compatibility information.
Correct Answer: A,B,E

QUESTION 11
What is the modulation format used in Digital Video Broadcast-S?
A. QAM 256
B. FDM
C. QPSK
D. FM
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12
Which three item does the solution deployment process include? 400-151 dumps (Choose three.)
A. IPv6 implementation plan introduction kick-off meeting
B. IPv6-related Proof of Concept
C. a successful IPv6 deployment and migration with acceptance testing
D. training for both the IT staff and Line of Business users
Correct Answer: A,B,D

QUESTION 13
What conditions does WiMAX offer higher data transfer rates for?
A. Data transfer rates for mobile stations are higher than for fixed stations.
B. Data transfer rates for fixed stations are higher than for mobile stations.
C. Data transfer rates for both mobile stations and fixed stations are the same.
D. Data transfer rates for mobile stations are same when the station is not moving.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 14
How is traffic handled by the ASR 9000v satellite device?
A. Local traffic is switched locally, and routed traffic is forwarded to the upstream ASR 9000 Router.
B. Local traffic is routed and switched locally. The configuration is done on the upstream ASR 9000 and pushed onto the satellite ASR 9000v. Only traffic leaving satellite device is forwarded over uplinks.
C. All traffic is forwarded to the upstream ASR 9000 and no processing is done locally.
D. All traffic is forwarded to the upstream ASR 9000, but minimal mandatory local processing is done by the satellite device.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 15
Which two documents comprise a customer transfer of information? (Choose two.)
A. technical high-level overview
B. technical low-level overview
C. optimization tests
D. implementation and testing plan
Correct Answer: A,D

QUESTION 16
Which two documents comprise a customer transfer of information? (Choose two.)
A. technical high-level overview
B. technical low-level overview
C. optimization tests
D. implementation and testing plan
Correct Answer: A,D

QUESTION 17
Which three services will be available in the Connected Life at Move service after the deployment of LTE access technology? 400-151 dumps (Choose three.)
A. location-based service
B. audio/video streaming
C. VPN
D. QoS
E. gaming
F. remote control of home appliances
Correct Answer: B,E,F

QUESTION 18
Service providers are offering which three services to their customers who have Connected Life at Home service? (Choose three.)
A. HD video
B. Cisco TelePresence
C. VPN
D. program guides
E. media sharing
Correct Answer: A,B,E

QUESTION 19
What are the three major areas of business where Cisco is facing competition from its market rivals? (Choose three.)
A. Cloud services
B. Network infrastructure
C. Client services
D. Monetization solutions
E. Capital services
F. Application solutions
Correct Answer: B,C,D

QUESTION 20
Identify the two advantages that the Cisco IP NGN framework provides. (Choose two.)
A. various services over a common infrastructure
B. narrowband access with a limited number of services
C. mobile access to services
D. no QoS mechanism required for end customer traffic
Correct Answer: A,C

The Following Are Some Reviews From Our Customers:

400-151 dumps
Useful latest Cisco CCIE 400-151 dumps pdf practice files free download from lead4pass. The best and most updated latest Cisco CCIE https://www.lead4pass.com/400-151.html dumps pdf training resources which are the best for clearing 400-151 exam test, and to get certified by Cisco CCIE. It is the best choice for you to pass Cisco 400-151 exam test easily, free download with high pass rate.

High quality Cisco CCIE 400-151 dumps vce youtube: https://youtu.be/joc-44478yM

Why Select Lead4pass?

Lead4pass is the best provider of IT learning materials, and it is the best choice for you to pass the exam. Other brands started earlier, but the questions and answers are outdated and expensive. Lead4pass provide the latest real and cheapest questions and answers, help you pass the exam easily at first try.
400-151 dumps

Dailynewsengine